27, BOWDON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.6%
Price Change
-£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£20,000-88.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Other
-£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+35.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Other
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 September 2016
Other
Sale #1