Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+55.7%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties