266, FELIXSTOWE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.4%
Price Change
+£182,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+343.4%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£182,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 25 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1