Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDMILL PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+3.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+265.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3RX
← Back to All Properties