Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+116.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9NR
← Back to All Properties