22, ECKROYD CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,004 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+4.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£6,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,996
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1