37, BRIGBOURNE DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+37.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1