Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CATTERICK WAY, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
-7.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6NX
← Back to All Properties