Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELAINE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+32.7%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+62.2%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LD
← Back to All Properties