26, BRANDIFORTH STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+3.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000-9.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+145.7%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+6.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1