Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,650
+13.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties