Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 31, ST ANNES ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
-44.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+180.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1UL
← Back to All Properties