Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FIRBANK CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0AD
← Back to All Properties