4, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,000+7.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,500
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
Sale #1