Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FALMOUTH AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+63.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,995
-43.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0UF
← Back to All Properties