Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALEXANDER STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£61,846 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+128.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£61,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,154
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3DQ
← Back to All Properties