70, PARKWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 8PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,000+130.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1