Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+78.0%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+20.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties