Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BAKEWELL COURT, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-35.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7TX
← Back to All Properties