3, WESEL AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+130.8%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+43.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1