119, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+111.3%
Sold on 13 July 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+26.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1