Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CORWEN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+65.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4SH
← Back to All Properties