Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 62, 9, BRIDGEWATER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,750
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,750
-11.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-24.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 0AR
← Back to All Properties