Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+50.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+83.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QP
← Back to All Properties