Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAIRY CLOSE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+60.5%
Sold on 6 May 2006
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+7.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UN
← Back to All Properties