Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LADDERSTEAD, BANKSIDE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+2.4%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+50.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1WD
← Back to All Properties