Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, AUGUSTA DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+85.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2UR
← Back to All Properties