Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+9.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+83.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties