Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+98.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties