19, BALVENIE WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+106.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1