46, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+51.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+94.7%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1