41, ST STEPHENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+31.6%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,200+14.0%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+148.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+7.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1