Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MUSGRAVE STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+17.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+0.9%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9AS
← Back to All Properties