Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KEMBERTON DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£247,000
+177.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9FD
← Back to All Properties