Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
591, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+65.0%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4NH
← Back to All Properties