Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+30.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+85.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties