Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+32.2%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties