47, LEIGHTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,950+7.7%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+319.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1