Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OLD MAIN ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.9%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+49.3%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+240.9%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 2BU
← Back to All Properties