Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FOLKESTONE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,100
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,100
+46.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+181.7%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LP
← Back to All Properties