Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 35, OSMOND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TD
← Back to All Properties