Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 11, VESPASIAN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
-2.7%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4AG
← Back to All Properties