Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-16.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+112.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DY
← Back to All Properties