29, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,500+9.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+31.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+107.3%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1