Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HARVEY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+151.9%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RD
← Back to All Properties