Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+28.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+10.7%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+151.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7NS
← Back to All Properties