Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PELSALL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£37,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,375
+143.8%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1NA
← Back to All Properties