Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SOUTH STREET, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+89.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7PY
← Back to All Properties