Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,750
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£5,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,750
+9.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£5,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+122.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties