Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+18.9%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+46.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties